#EquipoJJJGJEJPGAGEDIFPTS
1Bayern Munich118113114+1725
2Arsenal117312518+724
3Manchester United116322316+721
4D. Manassas115322721+621
5Azteca114072017+312
6Juventus111191021-114
7P.S.J111191228-184