#EquipoJJJGJEJPGAGEDIFPTS
1Cobras1110103218+1431
2Peñarol119112619+728
3F.C United114162220+213
4Spartan114161819-113
5Azteca113082219+39
6Kickers41131311+24
7Stone Wall4103121203
8Burucia Durtmont4004146+80